Skip to product information
1 of 4
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Ziva 3PC

Ziva 3PC

Regular price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.7,400.00 PKR Sale price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Size
Quantity

Ziva 3PC - Premium Winter Collection

Fabric: Digital Printed Leather Peach
Trouser: Digital Printed Leather Peach
Dupatta: Digital Printed Wool Shawl
Work: Heavy Sequence & Thread Embroidery

Product Details:
- Premium Leather Peach Fabric (Soft & Warm)
- Heavy Sequence Embroidery on Neckline
- Embroidered Daman Patch with Lace Work
- Embroidered Sleeves Border
- All-Over Digital Printed Shirt & Trouser
- Premium Digital Printed Wool Shawl Dupatta
- 3 Piece Stitched - Ready to Wear

View full details