Skip to product information
1 of 6
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Two Tone White Citizen Skeleton Automatic Watch

Two Tone White Citizen Skeleton Automatic Watch

Regular price Rs.11,500.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.18,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.11,500.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Quantity

Citizen Skeleton Automatic - Two Tone Edition

Premium skeleton view with two-tone chain. Luxury look for daily formal wear.

✓ Movement: Automatic Skeleton
✓ Dial: Transparent White with Gold Markers + Zircon
✓ Case: Gold Bezel - Silver Body
✓ Strap: Two-Tone Stainless Steel - Silver Gold
✓ Glass: Transparent Skeleton View
✓ Look: Formal Luxury / Business Class

View full details