Skip to product information
1 of 2
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

The Silver Round Pebble Minimalist Bangle Watch

The Silver Round Pebble Minimalist Bangle Watch

Regular price Rs.3,500.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.4,500.00 PKR Sale price Rs.3,500.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Dial color: White
Quantity

bangle Bracelet Watch - Minimal Luxury

Elegant bubble bracelet design with zircon markers. Lightweight & premium finish.

✓ Movement: Quartz
✓ Dial: White / Green Clover with Zircon Markers
✓ Bracelet: Silver Bubble Beads - Stainless Steel
✓ Look: Daily / Office / Gift for Her
✓ Variants: White Dial & Green Dial

View full details