Skip to product information
1 of 9
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Tag Heur Carrera Calibre 5 Leather Automatic Super Clone Watch

Tag Heur Carrera Calibre 5 Leather Automatic Super Clone Watch

Regular price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.24,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Band color: Brown
Quantity

Carrera Leather Automatic - Class & Comfort

A perfect blend of luxury and simplicity. Features premium leather strap, polished steel case and automatic movement with date.

✓ Strap: Premium Leather Strap
✓ Movement: Automatic with Date
✓ Case: Polished Stainless Steel
✓ Variants: 1) Black Dial + Black Strap  2) White Dial + Brown Strap
✓ Look: Formal / Business / Luxury

Ideal for office, meetings and daily classy wear.

View full details