Skip to product information
1 of 8
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Tag Heur Carrera Calibre 5 Automatic Super Clone Watch

Tag Heur Carrera Calibre 5 Automatic Super Clone Watch

Regular price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.24,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Dial color: Blue
Quantity

The Carrera Automatic - Where Classic Meets Power

A premium timepiece inspired by the iconic Carrera design. Features a polished stainless steel chain, automatic movement, and date function.

✓ Material: Stainless Steel
✓ Movement: Automatic
✓ Dial Colors: Black / Blue / White
✓ Feature: Date Display
✓ Look: Formal & Luxury

Perfect for Business, Office & Daily Wear.

View full details