Skip to product information
1 of 3
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Silver Sapphire Automatic Nautilus Super Clone Watch

Silver Sapphire Automatic Nautilus Super Clone Watch

Regular price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.23,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Quantity

Nautilus Automatic - Icon of Luxury

The legendary Nautilus design with its signature porthole case. Crafted for those who demand elegance and power.

✓ Material: Premium Stainless Steel
✓ Movement: Automatic
✓ Dial: Blue Textured Dial with Date
✓ Shape: Iconic Nautilus Porthole Case
✓ Clasp: Secure Folding Clasp
✓ Available Dials: Black / Blue / White

A timeless luxury piece for business, formal and daily wear.

View full details