Skip to product information
1 of 4
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujalacreations

Saira 3PC

Saira 3PC

Regular price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.7,100.00 PKR Sale price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Size
Quantity

Saira 3PC - Premium Winter Collection

Fabric: Digital Printed Peach Leather
Dupatta: Digital Printed Wool Shawl
Work: Heavy Embroidered & Sequence Neck

Product Details:
- Soft & Warm Peach Leather
- Heavy Sequence Embroidery on Neckline
- All-Over Floral Printed Shirt
- Premium Wool Shawl Printed Dupatta
- 3 Piece Stitched - Ready to Wear

Note: Color may slightly vary due to lighting.

View full details