Skip to product information
1 of 5
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Ruhab 3PC

Ruhab 3PC

Regular price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.7,400.00 PKR Sale price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Size
Quantity

Ruhab 3PC - Premium Winter Collection

Fabric: Digital Printed Peach Leather
Dupatta: Digital Printed Wool Shawl
Work: Embroidered Neck & Daman with Lace

Product Details:
- Soft & Warm Peach Leather Fabric
- Heavy Embroidered Neckline & Daman Patch
- All-Over Small Floral Print Shirt
- Premium Digital Printed Wool Shawl Dupatta
- Lace Work on Sleeves
- 3 Piece Stitched - Ready to Wear

View full details