Skip to product information
1 of 4
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Leather Rolex Black Silver Automatic Skeleton Watch

Leather Rolex Black Silver Automatic Skeleton Watch

Regular price Rs.8,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.12,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.8,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Quantity

 Skeleton Automatic - Art of Time

A true masterpiece of mechanical art. Features full skeleton dial revealing the intricate gold automatic movement.

✓ Movement: Automatic Mechanical (Skeleton)
✓ Dial: Transparent Skeleton with Gold Gears
✓ Markers: Classic Roman Numerals
✓ Strap: Premium Black Leather - Crocodile Texture
✓ Case: Polished Stainless Steel Silver
✓ Glass: Premium Transparent Dial View
✓ Look: Ultra Luxury / Collector's Edition

For those who don't just wear a watch, they wear an art piece. Limited stock.

View full details