Skip to product information
1 of 4
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Emerald Van Cleef Zircon Watch For Her

Emerald Van Cleef Zircon Watch For Her

Regular price Rs.2,500.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.5,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.2,500.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Quantity

 Bracelet Watch - Elegance in Green

A luxury bracelet watch designed for women who love jewelry style watches. Inspired by Van Cleef clover design.

✓ Brand Style: Jasd Quartz
✓ Dial: Emerald Green Clover Shape with Zircon Border
✓ Movement: Quartz (Battery)
✓ Case: Gold Plated with Zircon Stones
✓ Strap: Luxury Jewelry Bracelet with Green Gemstones
✓ Colors: Green Dial + Gold Bracelet
✓ Look: Jewelry / Party / Bridal Wear

Perfect gift for her - Looks like a premium bracelet.

View full details