Skip to product information
1 of 3
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Day Date Rose Gold Black Marble Dial Automatic Super Clone Watch

Day Date Rose Gold Black Marble Dial Automatic Super Clone Watch

Regular price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.28,000.00 PKR Sale price Rs.19,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Quantity

Day-Date Marble Edition - The Ultimate President

Most demanded presidential collection with black marble texture dial & baguette stones.

✓ Movement: Automatic Day-Date
✓ Dial: Black Marble Texture with Baguette Zircon Markers
✓ Functions: Day + Date Display
✓ Case: Rose Gold Polished - 40mm Fluted Bezel
✓ Strap: President Chain - Rose Gold Stainless Steel
✓ Look: Ultra Luxury / Business Class

For those who want to make a statement.

View full details