Skip to product information
1 of 5
🚚Free DeliveryAll Pakistan, 3-5 days
💵Cash on DeliveryPay when you receive
💬WhatsApp SupportOrder & help on WhatsApp
📏 Size Chart

Size Chart

All measurements are in inches. Stitched, ready to wear.

Shirt

SMLXLXXL
Shoulder141515.51616.5
Chest3640444852
Waist3236404448
Hips3842465054
Arm length2020212121
Daman2022242628

Standard shirt length: 42" – 45"

Shalwar (one size)

Length40
Hips70
Belt70
Mori18

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp karein: +92 306 4897735

Ujala Creations

Aasman 3PC

Aasman 3PC

Regular price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Regular price Rs.9,300.00 PKR Sale price Rs.5,000.00 PKR
Sale Sold out
Free delivery all over Pakistan. Cash on Delivery available.
Size
Quantity

Aasman 3PC - Winter Collection

Fabric: Leather Peach
Dupatta: Leather Peach Shawl
Work: Thread Embroidery

- Leather Peach Printed Shirt in Sky Blue
- Embroidered Round Neckline
- All-Over Small Paisley & Floral Print
- Long Sleeves with Border
- Printed Palazzo Style Trouser/Shalwar
- Heavy Digital Printed Leather Peach Shawl with Large Paisley Pallu
- 3PC Stitched Ready to Wear

View full details